4TEN/POTEN (포텐)


Debut: August 26th 2014
Agency: Jungle Entertainment
Members: Hyeji, Hee O, Hyejin
MV’s: Tornado, Why, Go Easy, Severly
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

11693857_1589375834647915_2695819908931454095_n

Stage Name: Hyeji (혜지)
Real Name: 
Jung Hyeji (정혜지)
Birthday: 
April 2, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

11693897_1589375854647913_3224317956892068397_n

Stage Name: Hee O (히오‬)
Real Name: 
Kwak Heeo (곽히오)
Birthday:
May 2, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Rap, Dance

11667253_1589375894647909_2307099240361955142_n

Stage Name: Hyejin (혜진)
Real Name: 
Baek Hyejin (백혜진)
Birthday: 
November 21, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance

FORMER MEMBERS:

TEM

Stage Name: TEM (탬)
Real Name: 
Esther Taem (에스더 탬)
Birthday: 
February 13, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Rap

11012517_1589375867981245_4936670777668118989_n

Stage Name: Yun (윤‬)
Real Name: 
Heo Yun (허윤)
Birthday:
September 23, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Euijin

Stage Name: Eujin (유진)
Real Name: 
Kang Yoojin (강유진)
Birthday: 
December 3, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

11709619_1589375884647910_4797513754367120529_n

Stage Name: Hajeong (하정‬)
Real Name:
Lee Hajeong (이하정)
Birthday:
September 23, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s