ARGON (아르곤)

Debut: March 11th 2019
Agency: MSH Entertainment
Members: Hanuel, Roel, Kain, Yeoun, Gon, Jaeun
MV’s: Master Key
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Haneul (하늘)
Real Name:
Lee Haneul (이하늘)
Birthday: 
June 6, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Roel (로엘)
Real Name:
Kim Sunho (김선호)
Birthday: 
February 13, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Kain (카인)
Real Name:
Bang Junho (방준호)
Birthday: 
March 25, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yeoun (여운)
Real Name:
Lee Kyungbin (이경빈)
Birthday: 
September 3, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Gon (곤)
Real Name:
Kim Sungjung (김성중)
Birthday: 
November 13, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jaeun (재운)
Real Name:
Han Jaeun (한재운)
Birthday: 
September 28, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’1″/134lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Rap, Maknae