Badkiz (배드키즈)

Debut: March 24th, 2014
Agency: Zoo Entertainment
Members: Somin, Lohee, K.Me, Sol.B
MV’s: Ear Attack, BABOMBA, Come Closer, HOTHAE,
Ear Attack 2, Give It To Me, Just One Day

Fanclub: GOODKIZ

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Somin (소민)
Real Name: 
Jang Somin (장소민)
Birthday: 
April 10, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/101lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Lohee (로희)
Real Name: 
Lee Dahyun (이다현)
Birthday: 
November 8, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/95lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: K.Me (케이미)
Real Name: 
Na Miri (나미리)
Birthday: 
November 10, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/106lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Sol.B (솔비)
Real Name:
Kim Solbi (김솔비)
Birthday: 
January 16, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/106lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae