Be.A (비에이)

Debut: January 17th, 2014
Agency: Chrome Entertainment
Members: Hongkyu, Yeongkyun, Milly, Ato, BomB
MV’s: Good To Go, December 24, Fish In a Bowl, Tie My Hands, Magical
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hongkyu (홍규)
Real Name: 
Yang Hongkyu (양홍규)
Birthday: 
February 27, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/123lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yeongkyun (영균)
Real Name: 
Jung Yeongkyun (정영균)
Birthday: 
May 30, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/125lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Milly (밀리)
Real Name: 
Kim Jaeoh (김재오)
Birthday: 
September 22, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/136lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Ato (아토)
Real Name: 
Park Sunghyun (박성현)
Birthday: 
June 28, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/127lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: BomB (밤)
Real Name: 
Park Wooyoung (박우영)
Birthday: 
January 24, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/150lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Loki (로키)
Real Name: 
Park Wooyoung (박우영)
Birthday: 
September 8, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance