BESTie (베스티)

BESTie

Debut: July 11th 2013
Agency: YNB Entertainment
Members: Hye Yeon, U.Ji, Dahye, Haeryung
MV’s: Pit-A-Pat, Love Options, Zzang Christmas, Thank U Very Much, Hot Baby, Excuse Me
Fan Club: BESTiny

CURRENT MEMBERS:

BESTie-Hyeyeon

Stage Name: Hye Yeon (혜연)
Real Name: 
Kang Hye Yeon (강혜연)
Birthday: 
December 8, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/105lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

bestie-uji-hyeyeon_1430399730_af_org

Stage Name: U.Ji (유지)
Real Name: 
Jung Yuji (정유지)
Birthday: 
January 2, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/110lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

BESTie-Dahye

Stage Name: Dahye (다헤)
Real Name: 
Song Dahye (송다헤)
Birthday: 
June 12, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

ihtNFdiUFPbWG

Stage Name: Haeryung (해령)
Real Name: 
Na Haeryung (나해령)
Birthday: 
SNovember 11, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s