BLANC7 (블랑세븐)

Debut: March 3rd, 2017
Agency: Jackpot Entertainment
Members: Shinwoo, Jean.Paul, Teno, D.L, Spax, K-Kid, Taichi
MV’s: YEAH, HELLO, DRAMA
Fanclub: PRISM

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Shinwoo (신우)
Real Name: 
Park Shinwoo (박신우)
Birthday: 
October 22, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/130lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jean.Paul (쟝폴)
Real Name: 
Kim Sunghwan (김성환)
Birthday: 
January 1, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/149lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Teno (테노)
Real Name: 
Hwang Euijung (황의정)
Birthday: 
September 10, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/156lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Rap

Stage Name: D.L (디엘)
Real Name: 
Kim Yunhak (김연학)
Birthday: 
August 30, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/141lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Spax (스팍)
Real Name: 
Kim Sungchan (김성찬)
Birthday: 
October 17, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/157lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: K-Kid (케이키드)
Real Name: 
Kim Gunwoong (김건웅)
Birthday: 
October 21, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/123lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Taichi (타이치)
Real Name: 
Honda Taichi
Birthday: 
October 21, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean-Japanese
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/121lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Maknae