BVNDIT (밴디트)

Debut: April 10th, 2019
Agency: MNH Entertainment
Members: Yiyeon, Songhee, Jungwoo, Simyeong, Seungeun
MV’s: Hocus Pocus, Dramatic, DUMB
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yiyeon (이연)
Real Name: Jung Dasol (정다솔)
Birthday: May 25, 1995
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Songhee (송희)
Real Name: Yoon Songhee (윤송희)
Birthday: November 8, 1998
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Jungwoo (정우)
Real Name: Uhm Jungwoo (엄정우)
Birthday: April 2, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Simyeong (시명)
Real Name: Lee Simyeong (이시명)
Birthday: May 27, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Seungeun (승은)
Real Name: Shim Seungeun (심승은)
Birthday: December 27, 2000
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae