CAMILA (카밀라)

Debut: August 28th 2018
Agency: C Entertainment
Members: Choim, Yubin, Yuna
MV’s: Red Lips, Take Me Home
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Choim (초임)
Real Name:
Han Choim (한초임)
Birthday: 
December 4, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/104lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Yubin (유빈)
Real Name:
Jung Yubin (정유빈)
Birthday: 
January 15, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Yuna (유나)
Real Name:
Jung Yuna (정유나)
Birthday: 
December 9, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type:
B
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae