ELRIS (엘리스)

Debut: June 1st 2017
Agency: Hunus Entertainment
Members: Bella, Hyesung, Yukyung, Sohee, Karin
Solo: SO HEE
MV’s: We First, You And I, My Star, POW POW
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Bella (벨라)
Real Name: 
Choi Yoona (최윤아)
Birthday: 
February 2, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Hyesung (혜성)
Real Name: 
Yang Hyesun (양혜선)
Birthday: 
October 15, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yukyung (유경)
Real Name: 
Lee Yukyung (이 유경)
Birthday: 
November 5, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sohee (소희)
Real Name: 
Kim Sohee (김소희)
Birthday: 
December 31, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Karin (가린)
Real Name: 
Min Karin (민가린)
Birthday: 
January 5, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae