(G)I-DLE ([여자]아이들)

Debut: May 2nd 2018
Agency: Cube Entertainment
Members: Miyeon, Minnie, Soojin, Soyeon, YuQi, Shuhua
MV’s: LATATA, HANN
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Miyeon (미연)
Real Name: 
Cho Miyeon (초미연)
Birthday: 
January 31, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Minnie (민니)
Real Name:
Minnie Nicha Yontararak
Birthday: 
October 23, 1997
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/106lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Soojin (수진)
Real Name:
Seo Soojin (서수진)
Birthday: 
March 9, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Soyeon (소연)
Real Name:
Jeon Soyeon (전소연)
Birthday: 
August 26, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’2″/97lbs
Blood Type:
B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: YuQi (유기)
Real Name:
Song Yu Qi (宋宇祺/송우기)
Birthday:
September 23, 1999
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight:
5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Shuhua (슈화)
Real Name:
Yeh Shuhua (예슈화)
Birthday:
January 6, 2000
Nationality: 
Taiwanese
Height/Weight:
5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae