GIRLKIND (걸카인드)

Debut: January 17th 2018
Agency: Next Level Entertainment
Members: Medic Jin, JK, Xeheun, Sun J, Ellyn
MV’s: FANCI, S.O.R.R.Y
Fanclub: FANFORCE

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Medic Jin (메딕진)
Real Name: Bae Yujin (배유진)
Birthday: August 25, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″
Blood Type: AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: JK (지강)
Real Name: Kim Jikang (김지강)
Birthday: March 17, 1998
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″
Blood Type: O
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Xeheun (세흔)
Real Name: Lee Seheun (이세흔)
Birthday: July 11, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″/106lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sun J (썬제이)
Real Name: Jeon Hee Sun (전희선)
Birthday: February 13, 2001
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″
Blood Type: A
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Ellyn (엘린)
Real Name: Bang Sunhee (방선희)
Birthday: October 19, 2002
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’6″
Blood Type: B
Position: Maknae