HASHTAG (해시태그)

Debut: October 11th, 2017
Agency: LUK Factory
Members: Hyunji, Sua, Dajeong, Seungmin, Subin, Sojin, Aeji
Subunit: PURPLE (Dajeong, Seungmin, Subin)
MV’s: HUE
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hyunji (현지)
Real Name: Kim Hyunji (김현지)
Birthday: June 30, 1992
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sua (수아)
Real Name: Yang Sua (양수아)
Birthday: March 24, 1995
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Dajeong (다정)
Real Name: Kim Dajeong (김다정)
Birthday: August 8, 1995
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″/119lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Seungmin (승민)
Real Name: Lee Seungmin (이승민)
Birthday: February 3, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/101lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Subin (수빈)
Real Name: Oh Subin (오수빈)
Birthday: September 30, 1998
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’8″/119lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sojin (소진)
Real Name: Hong Sojin (홍소진)
Birthday: September 24, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/104lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Aeji (애지)
Real Name: Kwon Aeji (권애지)
Birthday: October 24, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/94lbs
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae