Berry Good HEARTHEART (베리굿 하트하트)

Debut: April 27th, 2017
Agency: JTG Entertainment
Members: Taeha, Sehyung, Gowoon
MV’s: Crazy, Gone Crazy
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Taeha (태하)
Real Name: 
Yoo Taeha (유태 하)
Birthday: 
October 5, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/94lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sehyung (세형)
Real Name: 
Kang Sehyung  (강세형)
Birthday: 
December 13, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Gowoon (고운)
Real Name: 
Moon Yujeong  (문유정)
Birthday: 
December 28, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae