HIGHTEEN (하이틴)

Debut: October 11th 2016
Agency: Illusion Entertainment
Members: Eunjin, Hyejoo, Hyebin, Se A
MV’s: BOOM BOOM CLAP, Cactus, Timing
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Eunjin (은진)
Real Name: 
Moon Eunjin (문은진)
Birthday: 
November 5, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyejoo (혜주)
Real Name: 
Park Hyunjoo (박현주)
Birthday: 
January 12, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal

Stage Name: Hyebin (혜빈)
Real Name: 
Im Hyebin (임혜빈)
Birthday: 
November 10, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Se A (세아)
Real Name: 
Kim Soojung (김수정)
Birthday: 
December 5, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Lee Seul (이슬)
Real Name: 
Jessica Lee
Birthday: 
February 10, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae