Ho1iday (홀리데이)

Debut: April 18th 2019
Agency: Brickwork Company
Members: Saebyeok, Heejoo, Haru, Chungeum, Dany
MV’s: N/A
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Saebyeok (새벽)
Real Name: N/A
Birthday: N/A
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Heejoo (희주)
Real Name: Jun Heejoo (전희주)
Birthday: November 30, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Haru (하루)
Real Name: Lee Yoojung (이유정)
Birthday: February 27, 1997
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Chungeum (청음)
Real Name: N/A
Birthday: N/A
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Dany (다니)
Real Name: N/A
Birthday: N/A
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae