HOTSHOT (핫샷)

Debut: October 29th 2014
Agency: Star Crew Entertainment
Members: Junhyuk, Timoteo, Taehyun, Sungwoon, San, Hojung
MV’s: Take A Shot, Midnight Sun, Watch Out, I’m A Hotshot, JELLY
Fanclub: Hotple

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Junhyuk (준혁)
Real Name: 
Choi Junhyuk (최준혁)
Birthday: 
April 21, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
6’0″/145lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Timoteo (티모테오)
Real Name: 
Kim Timotheo (김 티모테오)
Birthday: 
January 25, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/139lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Taehyun (태현)
Real Name: 
Noh Taehyun (노태현)
Birthday: 
October 15, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/121lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: San (산)
Real Name: 
Yoon San (윤산)
Birthday: 
August 22, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/139lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Hojung (호정)
Real Name: 
Go Hojung (고호정)
Birthday: 
October 20, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/143lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Maknae

ON HIATUS:

Stage Name: Sungwoon (성운)
Real Name: 
Ha Sungwoon (하 성운)
Birthday: 
March 22, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/121lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s