KHAN (칸)

Debut: May 23rd 2018
Agency: Maroo Entertainment
Members: Minju, Euna
Solo: Jeon Minju
MV’s: I’m Your Girl?
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Minju (민주)
Real Name: 
Jeon Minju (전민주)
Birthday: 
September 8, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height: 
5’3″
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Euna (나김)
Real Name: 
Euna Kim (유나김)
Birthday: 
October 27, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/110 lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap