LOOΠΔ (이달의 소녀)

Debut: August 7th, 2018
Agency: Blockberry Creative
Members: ViVi, Yves, JinSoul, Haseul, Kim Lip, Chuu,
Heejin, Hyunjin, Go Won, Choerry, Olivia Hye, Yeojin
Subunits: LOOΠΔ 1/3 (ViVi, Haseul, Heejin, Hyunjin)
LOOΠΔ Odd Eye Circle (JinSoul, Kim Lip, Choerry)
LOOΠΔ yyxy (Yves, Chuu, Go Won, Olivia Hye)
MV’s: favOriTe, Hi High
Fanclub: Orbit

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: ViVi (비비)
Real Name: 
Wong Gaahei (黃珈熙)
Birthday: 
December 9, 1996
Nationality: 
Hong Kong
Height/Weight: 
93lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yves (이브)
Real Name: 
Ha Sooyoung (하수영)
Birthday: 
May 24, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: JinSoul (진솔)
Real Name: 
Jung Jinsol (정진솔)
Birthday: 
June 13, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Haseul (하슬)
Real Name: 
Jo Haseul (조하슬)
Birthday: 
August 18, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Kim Lip (김립)
Real Name: 
Kim Jung Eun (김정은)
Birthday: 
February 10, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
94lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Chuu (츄)
Real Name: 
Kim Jiwoo (김지우)
Birthday: 
October 20, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Heejin (희진)
Real Name: 
Jeon Heejin (전희진)
Birthday: 
October 19, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Hyunjin (현진)
Real Name: 
Kim Hyunjin (김현진)
Birthday: 
November 15, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Go Won (고원)
Real Name: 
Park Chaewon (박채원)
Birthday: 
November 19, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Choerry (최리)
Real Name: 
Choi Yerim (최예림)
Birthday: 
June 4, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Olivia Hye (올리비아혜)
Real Name: 
Son Hyejoo (손혜주)
Birthday: 
November 13, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yeojin (여진)
Real Name: 
Im Yeojin (임여진)
Birthday: 
November 11, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Maknae