LOOΠΔ yyxy (이달의 소녀 yyxy)

Debut: May 30th 2018
Agency: Blockberry Creative
Members: Yves, Chuu, Go Won, Olivia Hye
MV’s: Love4eva
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yves (이브)
Real Name: 
Ha Sooyoung (하수영)
Birthday: 
May 24, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Chuu (츄)
Real Name: 
Kim Jiwoo (김지우)
Birthday: 
October 20, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Go Won (고원)
Real Name: 
Park Chaewon (박채원)
Birthday: 
November 19, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Olivia Hye (올리비아혜)
Real Name: 
Son Hyejoo (손혜주)
Birthday: 
November 13, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Maknae