Melody Day (멜로디데이)


Debut: February 25th 2014
Agency: Cre.Ker Entertainment
Members: Yeo Eun, Yoomin, Ye In, Chahee
MV’s: Another Parting, Anxious, #LoveMe, SPEED UP, Color, You Seem Busy, Kiss On the Lips
Fanclub: ME2

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yeo Eun (여은)
Real Name: 
Jung Ji Eun (정지은)
Birthday: 
January 25, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yoomin (유민)
Real Name: 
Na Yoomin (나유민)
Birthday: 
August 29, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Ye In (예인)
Real Name: 
Ahn Ye In (안예인)
Birthday: 
May 4, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Chahee (차희)
Real Name: 
Park Sooyoung (박수영)
Birthday: 
March 24, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s