NATURE (네이처)

 

Debut: August 3rd 2018
Agency: NC.H World
Members: Aurora, Saebom, Lu, Chaebin, GaGa,
Haru, Loha, UChae, Sunshine

MV’s: Allegro Cantabile, You’ll Be Mine
Fan Club: LEAF

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Aurora (오로라)
Real Name: Yang Lan (楊瀾)
Birthday: January 14, 1997
Nationality: Chinese
Height/Weight: 5’6″/104lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Saebom (새봄)
Real Name: Kim Saerok (김새록)
Birthday: January 30, 1997
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’6″/106lbs
Blood Type: AB
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Lu (루)
Real Name: Im Hayoung (임하영)
Birthday: December 3, 1997
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Chaebin (채빈)
Real Name: Choi Yubin (최유빈)
Birthday: July 28, 1999
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: GaGa (가가)
Real Name: Li Jia Jia (李佳佳)
Birthday: September 1, 1999
Nationality: Chinese
Height/Weight: 5’5″/94lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Haru (하루)
Real Name: Abe Haruno (阿部春野)
Birthday: February 21, 2000
Nationality: Japanese
Height/Weight: 5’3″/92lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Loha (로하)
Real Name: Kang Yejin (강예진)
Birthday: December 21, 2001
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: UChae (유채)
Real Name: Yu Hyejun (우혜준)
Birthday: May 7, 2002
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Sunshine (선샤인)
Real Name: Kim Minjung (김민정)
Birthday: June 20, 2002
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″/106lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae