NTB (노티보이즈)

Debut: May 28th 2018
Agency: One World Entertainment
Members: L.Min, Seowoong, G.O, Youngbo, Jaeha, Hyobin
MV’s: DRAMATIC
Fanclub: Diamond

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: L.Min (엘.민)
Real Name: 
Jung Sangmin (전상민)
Birthday: 
December 17, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/132lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Seowoong (서웅)
Real Name: 
Jo Seowoong (조서웅)
Birthday: 
May 14, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/149lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: G.O (지오)
Real Name: 
Hwang Taegeun (황태근)
Birthday: 
October 11, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/147lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Youngbo (영보)
Real Name: 
Shim Youngbo (심영보)
Birthday: 
March 15, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/154lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Jaeha (재하)
Real Name: 
Park Jinseong (박진성)
Birthday: 
August 10, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/154lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Hyobin (효빈)
Real Name: 
Lee Hyobin (이효빈)
Birthday: 
November 17, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/162lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Maknae