NU’EST W (뉴이스트)

Debut: July 25th 2017
Agency: Pledis Entertainment
Members: Aron, JR, Baekho, Ren
MV’s:  Where You At, I Don’t Care, Dejavu, Help Me
Fan Club: L.O.Λ.E

CURRENT MEMEBRS:

Stage Name: Aron (아론)
Real Name: 
Aron Kwak (아론 콱)
Birthday: 
May 21, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean-American
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/126lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: JR (제이알)
Real Name:
Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birthday: 
June 8, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/128lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Baekho (백호)
Real Name:
Kang Dongho (강동호)
Birthday: 
July 21, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Ren (렌)
Real Name:
Choi Minki (최민기)
Birthday: 
November 3, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/123lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Maknae