Playback (플레이백)

Debut: June 25, 2015
Agency: Coridel Entertainment
Members: Yunji, Hayoung, Yujin, Woolim, Eunjin
Solo: Ma Eunjin
MV’s: Playback, I Wonder, Want You To Say
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yunji (윤지)
Real Name: 
Lee Yunji (이윤지)
Birthday: 
April 4, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/99lbs 
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hayoung (하영)
Real Name: 
Lee Hayoung (이하영)
Birthday: 
August 3, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/99lbs 
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yujin (유진)
Real Name: 
So Yujin (소유진)
Birthday: 
June 18, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/104lbs 
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Woolim (우림)
Real Name: 
Hwang Woolim (황우림)
Birthday: 
August 29, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/106lbs 
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Eunjin (은진)
Real Name:
Ma Eunjin (마은진)
Birthday: 
May 23, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs 
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae