Pocket Girls (포켓걸스)

12662581_1177025885649436_2607324740548256908_n

Debut: April 10th 2015
Agency: MissDica Entertainment/Danal Entertainment
Members: Soyoon, Yeonji, Junhee, Joo A
MV’s: Bbang Bbang 
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

12642783_1177025942316097_7460379786131357066_n

Stage Name: Soyoon (소윤)
Real Name: 
Moon Hyeseon (문혜선)
Birthday: 
April 26, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Rap, Dance

12622145_1177025658982792_387790684406668847_o

Stage Name: Yeonji (연지)
Real Name: 
Yeon Jieun (연지은)
Birthday: 
August 25, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/96lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

12646846_1177025975649427_8851878852268156021_o

Stage Name: Junhee (준희)
Real Name: 
Ahn Solhee (안솔헤)
Birthday: 
January 1, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/94lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

12592467_1177026078982750_5300360553155645914_n

Stage Name: Joo A (주아)
Real Name: 
Kim Hyeri (김혜리)
Birthday: 
June 6, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’5″/101lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae

FORMER MEMBERS:

pocketgirls-seya-e1428829423201

Stage Name: Se A (세아)
Real Name: 
Go Jinyoung (고진영)
Birthday: 
April 1, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/96lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s