PRISTIN V (프리스틴 V)

 

Debut: May 28th 2018
Agency: Pledis Entertainment
Members: Nayoung, Roa, Eunwoo, Rena, Kyulkyung
MV’s: Get It
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Nayoung (나영)
Real Name: 
Im Nayoung (임나영)
Birthday: 
December 18, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Roa (로아)
Real Name: 
Kim Minkyung (김민경)
Birthday: 
July 29, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Eunwoo (은우)
Real Name: 
Jung Eunwoo (정은우)
Birthday: 
July 1, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Rena (레나)
Real Name: 
Kang Yebin (강예빈)
Birthday: 
October 19, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Kyulkyung (결경)
Real Name: 
Zhou Jieqiong (周洁琼)
Birthday: 
December 16, 1998
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae