Purfles (퍼펄즈)

10711111_335660766612878_7727417680583605105_n

Debut: 10-23-2014
Label: Crescendo Music
Fanclub: N/A

re115731_2

Stage Name: Geonhee
Real Name: 
Park Geonhee
Birthday: 
May 18, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Lead Dancer

re116108

Stage Name: Eun Yong
Real Name: 
Shin Eun Yong
Birthday: 
July 20, 1991
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/95lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Visual, Main Dancer

re115855

Stage Name: Woo Young
Real Name: 
Yang Woo Young
Birthday: 
June 8, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s