S.I.S (에스아이에스)

Debut: August 25th, 2017
Agency: Double X Entertainment
Members: J.Sun, Dal, Minzy, Gaeul, Anne, Sebin
MV’s: I’ve Got a Feeling, Say Yes
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: J-Sun (지해)
Real Name: Kim Jihae (김지해)
Birthday: August 10, 1995
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’7″/106lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Dal (달)
Real Name: 
Kim Ahyeon (김아현)
Birthday: 
May 26, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Minzy (민지)
Real Name: 
Choi Minji (최민지)
Birthday: 
February 2, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’3″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Gaeul (가을)
Real Name: 
Choi Moonju (최문주)
Birthday: 
August 12, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/108lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Anne (앤)
Real Name: 
Kim Sungyeon (김승연)
Birthday: 
May 3, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/92lbs
Blood Type:
O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sebin (세빈)
Real Name: 
Lee Sebin (이세빈)
Birthday: 
July 2, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/82lbs
Blood Type:
B
Position: Vocal, Maknae