S#aFLA/ShaFLA (샤플라)

Debut: October 18th, 2018
Agency: Vine Entertainment
Members: Soohyun, Ji Sun, Yujin, Seulki
MV’s: DDu-Ru-DDu-PPa-Ra-Ppa
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Soohyun (수현)
Real Name: 
Kim Seunghyun (김승현)
Birthday: 
April 19, 1988
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Ji Sun (지선)
Real Name: 
Hwang Ji Sun (황지선)
Birthday: 
October 17, 1989
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Yujin (유진)
Real Name: 
Jung Yujin (정유진)
Birthday: 
October 23, 1989
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/97lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Seulki (슬기)
Real Name: 
Jung Seulki (정슬기)
Birthday: 
May 12, 1990
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae