SATURDAY (세러데이)

Debut: July 18th, 2018
Agency: SD Entertainment
Members: Sion, Sunha, Chaewon, Haneul, Chohee, Ayeon, Yuki
MV’s: mmook jji bba
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Sion (시온)
Real Name: 
Kim Sion (김시온)
Birthday: 
December 17, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Sunha (선하)
Real Name: 
Gu Sunha (구선하)
Birthday: 
1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Chaewon (채원)
Real Name: 
Kim Chaewon (김채원)
Birthday: 
2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Haneul (하늘)
Real Name: 
Choi Haneul (최하늘)
Birthday: 
2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Chohee (초희)
Real Name: 
Kim Chohee (김초희)
Birthday: 
2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Ayeon (아연)
Real Name: 
Son Minjoo (손민주)
Birthday: 
2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yuki (유키)
Real Name: 
Im Jiyeon (임지연)
Birthday: 
2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae