SECRET (시크릿)

SECRET_1407370156_af_org

Debut: 10-13-2009
Label: TS Entertainment
Fanclub: Secret Time

CURRENT MEMBERS:

tumblr_n9ey6f4V8L1r3lz0jo1_r1_1280

Stage Name: Hyo Seong
Real Name: Jun Hyo Seong
Birthday: October 31, 1989
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″/103lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Main Dancer

tumblr_n9eyagShfI1r3lz0jo1_r1_500

Stage Name: Hana
Real Name: Jeong Hana
Birthday: February 2, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/99lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Rapper, Lead Dancer

tumblr_n9eybprjvH1r3lz0jo1_r1_1280

Stage Name: Ji Eun
Real Name: Song Ji Eun
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’2″/99lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocal

tumblr_n9eydulGhm1r3lz0jo1_r1_500

Stage Name: Sunhwa
Real Name: Han Sunhwa
Birthday: October 6, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Visual, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s