SHA SHA (샤샤)

Debut: February 27th 2018
Agency: Major Entertainment
Members: Aryeom, Gowoon, Seoyeon
MV’s: White Story, You & Me
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Aryeom (아렴)
Real Name:
N/A
Birthday: 
May 29, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99 lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Gowoon (고운)
Real Name:
Jung Gowoon (정고운)
Birthday: 
January 31, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/92lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Seoyeon (서연)
Real Name:
Yoo Eunse (유은서)
Birthday: 
September 8, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

FORMER MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Garam (가람)
Real Name:
Park Hyerin (박혜린)
Birthday: 
October 13, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Ian (이안)
Real Name:
Jo Ian (조이안)
Birthday: 
May 21, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/103lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Soyeop (소엽)
Real Name:
Ryu Soyeop (류소엽)
Birthday: 
January 2, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae