SiSTAR (씨스타)

Hn9PcdV

Debut: 06-3-2010
Label: Starship Entertainment
Fanclub: STAR1

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Eod0LnV

Stage Name: Bora
Real Name: Yoon Bora
Birthday: January 30, 1990
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/101lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer

w6qOGb0

Stage Name: Hyolyn
Real Name: Kim Hyojung
Birthday: January 11, 1991
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/105lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal, Rapper, Lead Dancer

4uZzc4F

Stage Name: SoYou
Real Name: Kang Jihyun
Birthday: February 12, 1992
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’6″/108lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Vocal

ibkrKyvR0tulcf

Stage Name: Dasom
Real Name: Kim Dasom
Birthday: May 6, 1993
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Visual, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s