SPICA (스피카)

spica-press-2014-billboard-650

Debut: 02-9-2012
Label: B2M Entertainment
Fanclub: Mercury

CURRENT MEMBERS:

1406888534-1050520368-o

Stage Name: Joohyun
Real Name: 
Park Joohyun
Birthday: 
November 29, 1986
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/110lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

spica_i_did_it_comeback_boa

Stage Name: Bo A
Real Name: 
Kim Bo A
Birthday: 
January 14, 1987
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/110lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal, Rapper

1406888612-1397398688-o

Stage Name: Narae
Real Name: 
Park Narae
Birthday: 
February 23, 1988
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal

i_spica_member3

Stage Name: Ji Won
Real Name: 
Yang Ji Won
Birthday: 
April 5, 1988
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Visual, Main Dancer

1406888656-1050495468-o

Stage Name: Bo Hyung
Real Name: 
Kim Bo Hyung
Birthday: 
March 31, 1989
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/112lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Main Vocal, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s