STELLAR (스텔라)

Stellar Marionette 스텔라 마리오네트 Photos 5

Debut: 08-28-2011
Label: Top Class Entertainment
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Kim_Ga_Young

Stage Name: Ga Young
Real Name:
Kim Ga Young
Birthday:
December 12, 1991
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/105lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Leader, Vocal, Visual

Min_Hee

Stage Name: Minhee
Real Name:
Jo Minhee
Birthday:
January 3, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Lead Vocal, Lead Dancer

Hyo_Eun

Stage Name: Hyo Eun
Real Name:
Lee Hyo Eun 
Birthday:
September 14, 1991
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/103lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Jun_Yool

Stage Name: Jun Yool
Real Name:
Jeon Yoori
Birthday:
March 20, 1993
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’6″/94lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rapper, Main Dancer, Maknae

________________________________________________________________________________________________

FORMER MEMBERS:

20130712100422!Lee_Seul

Stage Name: Lee Seul
Real Name:
Kim Yi Seul
Birthday:
April 14, 1990
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’4″/90lbs
Blood Type:
AB
Position: Former Leader, Lead Vocal, Rapper

JoA

Stage Name: JoA
Real Name:
Cho Youngjin
Birthday:
August 15, 1991 
Nationality:
Korean
Height/Weight:
5’5″/94lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Main Vocal

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s