The LEGEND (전설)

The_Legend_Sound_Up_group_photo
Debut: July 9th 2014
Agency: SS Entertainment
Members: Listen, Roi, Jaehyuk, Lito, Changsun
MV’s: Left Out, Lost, Trace, Shadow, Nail, Crush On You
Fanclub: Herose

CURRENT MEMBERS:

4113c47f-83f5-4530-873f-917353c606ad

Stage Name: Listen (리슨)
Real Name: Lee Seungtae (이승태)
Birthday: October 9, 1989
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 6’1″/154lbs
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

4d6b2c66-04a2-406e-af29-729b1a0cd0b1

Stage Name: Roi (로이)
Real Name: Qin Fen
Birthday: August 31, 1991
Nationality: Chinese
Height/Weight: 5’11″/150lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal, Dance

89dde11b-4097-4c39-a6cb-667e5a0b51f4

Stage Name: Jaehyuk (제혁)
Real Name: Ryu Jaehyuk (유제혁)
Birthday: September 19, 1991
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 6’1″/154lbs
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocal

66518fc9-6eb4-4d2f-b610-336ecb86c12c

Stage Name: Lito (리토)
Real Name: Kim Minjun (김민준)
Birthday: July 3, 1994
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 6’0″/154lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Rap

59418554-4196-47eb-a336-ab8775e7bf56

Stage Name: Changsun (창선)
Real Name: Lee Changsun (이창선)
Birthday: July 5, 1994
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 6’0″/154lbs
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae