UNI.T (유니티)

Debut: May 18th 2018
Agency: Kakao M
Members: Jiwon, Woohee, Yoonjo, ZN, NC.A, Euijin, Yebin, Hyunjoo, Suji
MV’s: No More
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Jiwon (지원)
Real Name: 
Yang Jiwon (양지원)
Birthday: 
April 5, 1988
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Woohee (우희)
Real Name: Bae Woohee (배우희)
Birthday: November 21, 1991
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/107lbs
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yoonjo (윤조)
Real Name: Shin Yoonjo (신윤조)
Birthday: December 14, 1992
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type: AB
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: ZN (지엔)
Real Name: 
Bae Jinye (배진예)
Birthday: 
June 9, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/106lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: NC.A (엔씨아)
Real Name: Im Soeun (임소은)
Birthday: October 7, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Height/Weight: 5’3″/88lbs
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Euijin (의진)
Real Name: 
Hong Euijin (홍의진)
Birthday: 
October 8, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/107lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Center

Stage Name: Yebin (예빈)
Real Name: 
Baek Yebin (백예빈)
Birthday: 
July 13, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyunjoo (현주)
Real Name: 
Lee Hyunjoo (이현주)
Birthday: 
February 5, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/101lbs
Blood Type:
B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Suji (수지)
Real Name: 
Lee Suji (이수지)
Birthday: 
March 20, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height: 
5’5″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae