VANNER (배너)

Debut: February 14th 2019
Agency: VT Entertainment
Members: Taehwan, Gon, Hyesung, Ahxian, Yungkwang
MV’s: Better Do Better
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Taehwan (태환)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
January 15, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/127lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Gon (곤)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
August 7, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’11″/143lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Hyesung (혜성)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
January 17, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/123lbs
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Ahxian
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
March 27, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/132lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Yungkwang (영광)
Real Name: 
N/A
Birthday: 
September 22, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’9″/127lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Maknae