WEKI MEKI (위키미키)

Debut: August 8th 2017
Agency: Fantagio
Members: Suyeon, Elly, Yoojung, Doyeon, Sei, Lua, Rina, Lucy
MV’s: I Don’t Like Your Girlfriend, LA LA LA, Crush
Fan Club: Ki-Ling

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Suyeon (수연)
Real Name: 
Ji Suyeon (지수연)
Birthday: 
April 20, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Elly (엘리)
Real Name: 
Jung Haerim (정해림)
Birthday: 
July 20, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/101lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yoojung (유정)
Real Name: 
Choi Yoojung (최유정)
Birthday: 
November 12, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/97lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Doyeon (도연)
Real Name: 
Kim Doyeon (김도연)
Birthday: 
December 4, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/110lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sei (세이)
Real Name: 
Lee Seojung (이서정)
Birthday: 
January 7, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/108lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Lua (루아)
Real Name: 
Kim Sukyung (김수경)
Birthday: 
October 6, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Rina (리나)
Real Name: 
Kang Soeun (강소은)
Birthday: 
September 27, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Lucy (루시)
Real Name: 
Noh Hyojung (노효정)
Birthday: 
August 31, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae