WJMK (우주미키)

Debut: June 1st 2018
Agency: Starship Entertainment & Fantagio
Members: Seola, Luda, Yoojung, Doyeon
MV’s: STRONG
Fanclub: TBA

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Seola (설아)
Real Name: 
Kim Hyunjung (김현정)
Birthday: 
December 24, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Luda (루다)
Real Name: 
Lee Luda (이루다)
Birthday: 
March 6, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yoojung (유정)
Real Name: 
Choi Yoojung (최유정)
Birthday: 
November 12, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/97lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Doyeon (도연)
Real Name: 
Kim Doyeon (김도연)
Birthday: 
December 4, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/110lbs
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae