4L/Four Ladies (포엘)

 

10489973_522345124564461_5889820918013874805_n

Debut: August 4th 2014
Agency: Jade Contents Media
Members: J-NA, Chany, Jayoung
MV’s: Move
Current Status: Disbanded (2016)
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

4L J-na Move

Stage Name: J-NA (제이나)
Real Name: 
Jung Jinhwa (정진화)
Birthday: 
September 1, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

4L Chany Move

Stage Name: Chany (차니)
Real Name: 
Park Chanhee (박찬희)
Birthday: 
February 21, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/99lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

4L Jayoung Move

Stage Name: Jayoung (자영)
Real Name: 
Yoo Jayoung (유자영)
Birthday: 
November 3, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/97lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Rap, Dance, Maknae

FORMER MEMBERS:

4l-yeseul-move

Stage Name: Yeseul (예슬)
Real Name: 
Kang Yewon (강예원)
Birthday: 
May 11, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type:
N/A
Position: Vocal

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s