A.DE (에이디이)

Debut: June 23rd, 2016
Agency: 2ABLE Company
Members: Suyeon, Yeorin, Jiseo, Rachel, Haeyoung, Miso
MV’s: Strawberry, Good Time, Laputa
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Suyeon (수연)
Real Name: 
Heo Saem (허샘)
Birthday: 
August 7, 1993
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/104lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yeorin (여린)
Real Name: 
Lee Seungjoo (이승주)
Birthday: 
June 15, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/104lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Jiseo (지서)
Real Name: 
Yoo Jiseo (유지서)
Birthday: 
November 26, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/93lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Rachel (라헬)
Real Name: 
Choi Jisoo (최지수)
Birthday: 
October 20, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/115lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Haeyoung (해영)
Real Name: 
Park Haeyoung (박해영)
Birthday: 
May 13, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/115lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Miso (미소)
Real Name: 
Kim Miso (김미소)
Birthday: 
April 29, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/99lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Choyoon (초윤)
Real Name: 
Ahn Choyoon (안초윤)
Birthday: 
July 19, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/92lbs
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Main Vocal