Evo Nine (อีโว ไนน์)

1901522_659598370753404_1241744114_n

Debut: March 15th 2013
Agency: Mono Music
Members: Best, Andrew, Feem, Rodtank, Nick, Wang, Gun
MV’s: Make You Dance, Superman, The Other, Batman
Fan Cub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

993012_661036737276234_787722288_n

Stage Name: Best (เบสท์)
Real Name:
Anavil Charttong (อนาวิล ชาติทอง)
Birthday: 
November 1, 1989
Nationality: 
Thai 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

1891230_661036487276259_1910593012_n

Stage Name: Andrew (แอนดรูว์)
Real Name: 
Suranyu Sarutisut (ศรันยู ศรุติสุต)
Birthday: 
March 22, 1991
Nationality: 
Thai-American
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/150lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Rap, Dance

1653512_661036873942887_1085617578_n

Stage Name: Feem (ฟีม)
Real Name: 
Shitipat Sappayanon (ชิติพัทธ์ สรรพยานนท์)
Birthday: 
November 29, 1991
Nationality: 
Thai 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/150lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap

1743572_661037177276190_1452961793_n

Stage Name: Rodtank (รถถัง)
Real Name: 
Satapat Rattanotai (ศตพัฒน์ รัตโนทัย)
Birthday: 
August 28, 1992
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/141lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

1619545_661037093942865_1632649317_n

Stage Name: Nick (นิค)
Real Name: 
Patiphat Kittigthaku (ปฏิพัทธ์ กิตติกถากุล)
Birthday: 
August 8, 1993
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/148lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal

1926826_661037260609515_1651006753_n

Stage Name: Wang (วาง)
Real Name: 
Thummada Kunachakr (ธรรมดา คุณจักร)
Birthday: 
October 12, 1993
Nationality: 
Thai
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/134lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

1976913_661036973942877_1804226735_n

Stage Name: Gun (กัน)
Real Name: 
Ruanphar Ratchanon (รัชชานนท์ เรือนเพ็ชร์)
Birthday: 
November 2, 1996
Nationality: 
Thai 
Height/Weight: 
5’8″/121lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s