JUS2 (저스투)

Debut: March 4th 2019
Agency: JYP Entertainment
Members: JB, Yugyeom
MV’s: Focus On Me
Fan Club: I GOT7

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: JB (제이비)
Real Name:
Im Jaebum (임재범)
Birthday: 
January 6, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’10″/139lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yugyeom (유겸)
Real Name:
Kim Yugyeom (김유겸)
Birthday: 
November 17, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
6’0″/134lbs
Blood Type:
A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae