LABOUM (라붐)

Debut: August 28th 2014
Agencies: Global H Media
Members: Yujeong, Soyeon, ZN, Hae In, Solbin, Yulhee
MV’s: Pit-A-Pat, What About You?, Sugar Sugar, AALOW AALOW, Fresh Adventure, Shooting Love, Winter Story, Hwi Hwi, Only U
Fanclub: Latte

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Yujeong (유정)
Real Name: 
Kim Yujeong (김유정)
Birthday: 
February 14, 1992
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/93lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Soyeon (소연)
Real Name: 
Jung Soyeon (정소연)
Birthday: 
May 4, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: ZN (지엔)
Real Name: 
Bae Jinye (배진예)
Birthday: 
June 9, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/106lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Hae In (해인)
Real Name: 
Yeom Hae In (염해인)
Birthday: 
May 19, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’2″/98lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Solbin (솔빈)
Real Name: 
Ahn Solbin (안솔빈)
Birthday: 
August 19, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/114lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

FORMER MEMBER:

Stage Name: Yulhee (율희)
Real Name: 
Kim Yulhee (김율희)
Birthday: 
November 27, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/114lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance, Maknae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s