BUSTERS (버스터즈)

 

Debut: November 27th 2017
Agency: JTG Entertainment
Members: Minji, Hyungseo, Jisu, Minjung, Chaeyeon
MV’s: Dream On, La La La, Grapes
Fanclub: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Minji (민지)
Real Name: 
Kim Minji (김민지)
Birthday: 
January 16, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/94lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Hyungseo (형서)
Real Name: 
Myung Hungseo (명형서)
Birthday: 
June 25, 2001
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/94lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jisu (지수)
Real Name: 
Jung Jisu (정지수)
Birthday: 
November 22, 2003
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/99lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Minjung (민정)
Real Name: 
Cha Minjung (차민정)
Birthday: 
July 15, 2004
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/94lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Chaeyeon (채연)
Real Name: 
Kim Chaeyeon (김채연)
Birthday: 
December 4, 2004
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/92lbs
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Maknae