Cherry Bullet (체리블렛)

Debut: January 21st 2019
Agency: FNC Entertainment
Members: Haeyoon, Yuju, Mirae, Bora, Jiwon,
Kokoro, Remi, Chaelin, Lin Lin, May
MV’s: Q&A
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Haeyoon (해윤)
Real Name: 
Park Haeyoon (박해윤)
Birthday: 
January 10, 1996
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’1″/95lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Yuju (유주)
Real Name: 
Choi Yuju (최유주)
Birthday: 
March 5, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Rap

Stage Name: Mirae (미래)
Real Name: 
Kim Kyungjoo (김경주)
Birthday: 
March 26, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Leader, Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Bora (보라)
Real Name: 
Kim Bora (김보라)
Birthday: 
March 3, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Jiwon (지원)
Real Name: 
Heo Jiwon (허지원)
Birthday: 
September 4, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocal, Rap, Center

Stage Name: Kokoro (코코로)
Real Name: 
Katō Kokoro (加藤 心)
Birthday: 
November 1, 2000
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Lead Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Remi (레미)
Real Name: 
Katsuno Rise (勝野莉世)
Birthday: 
April 26, 2001
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Chaerin (채린)
Real Name: 
Park Chaerin (박채린)
Birthday: 
March 13, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Lin Lin (린 린)
Real Name: 
Huang Tzu Ting (黃紫婷)
Birthday: 
July 5, 2003
Nationality: 
Taiwanese
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: May (메이)
Real Name: 
Hirokawa Mao (廣川茉音)
Birthday: 
November 16, 2004
Nationality: 
Japanese
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Vocal, Dance, Maknae