D-CRUNCH (디크런치)

Debut: August 6th, 2018
Agency: All-S Company
Members: Hyunwook, Hyunho, O.V, Hyunwoo, Hyunoh
Minhyuk, Chanyoung, Jungsang, Dylan
MV’s: PALACE
Fan Club: N/A

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Hyunwook (현욱)
Real Name: 
Ji Hyunwook (지현욱)
Birthday: 
July 1, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Main Vocal

Stage Name: Hyunho (현호)
Real Name: 
Lee Hyunho (이현호)
Birthday: 
November 4, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Rap

Stage Name: O.V (오뷔)
Real Name: 
Kim Sangchan (김상찬)
Birthday: 
January 3, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’9″
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Hyunwoo (현우)
Real Name: 
Baek Hyunwoo (백현우)
Birthday: 
February 19, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Hyunoh (현오)
Real Name: 
Park Hyunoh (박현오)
Birthday: 
March 19, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
5’8″
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Minhyuk (민혁)
Real Name: 
Kim Minhyuk (김민혁)
Birthday: 
November 6, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
O
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Chanyoung (찬영)
Real Name: 
Kim Chanyoung (김찬영)
Birthday: 
November 20, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Jungsung (정승)
Real Name: 
Park Jungsung (박정승)
Birthday: 
May 26, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Dylan (딜란)
Real Name: 
Park Yeonjae (박연재)
Birthday: 
July 26, 2002
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight:
N/A
Blood Type: 
A
Position: Rap, Maknae