Dream Catcher (드림캐쳐)

Debut: January 13th, 2017
Agency: Happy Face Entertainment
Members: Ji-U, Sua, Siyeon, Handong, Yoohyeon, Dami, Gahyeon
MV’s: Chase Me, Good Night, Fly High
Fanclub: InSomnia

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: Ji-U (지유)
Real Name: 
Kim Minji (김민지)
Birthday: 
May 17, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 B
Position: Leader, Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Sua (수아)
Real Name: 
Kim Bora (김보라)
Birthday: 
August 10, 1994
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’3″/94lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Siyeon (시연)
Real Name: 
Lee Siyeon (이시연)
Birthday: 
October 1, 1995
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Handong (한동)
Real Name: 
Han Dong (韓東)
Birthday: 
March 26, 1996
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Yoohyeon (유현)
Real Name: 
Kim Yoohyeon (김유현)
Birthday: 
January 7, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’7″/108lbs
Blood Type:
 O
Position: Main Vocal

Stage Name: Dami (다미)
Real Name: 
Lee Yubin (이유빈)
Birthday: 
March 7, 1997
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’5″/97lbs
Blood Type:
 A
Position: Rap

Stage Name: Gahyeon (가현)
Real Name: 
Lee Gahyeon (이가현)
Birthday: 
February 3, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean
Height/Weight: 
5’5″
Blood Type:
 AB
Position: Vocalist, Maknae