EVERGLOW (에버글로우)

Debut: March 18th 2019
Agency: Yueha Entertainment
Members: E:U, Sihyun, Mia, Onda, Aisha, Yiren
MV’s: Bon Bon Chocolat, ADIOS
Fan Club: TBA

CURRENT MEMBERS:

Stage Name: E:U (이유)
Real Name:
Park Jiwon (박지원)
Birthday: 
May 19, 1998
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Leader, Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Sihyun (시현)
Real Name:
Kim Sihyun (김시현)
Birthday: 
August 5, 1999
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
5’6″/112lbs
Blood Type: 
B
Position: Lead Vocal

Stage Name: Mia (미아)
Real Name:
Han Eunji (한은지)
Birthday: 
January 13, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Main Vocal, Dance

Stage Name: Onda (온다)
Real Name:
Jo Serim (조세림)
Birthday: 
May 18, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal

Stage Name: Aisha (아샤)
Real Name:
Heo Yurim (허유림)
Birthday: 
July 21, 2000
Nationality: 
Korean 
Height/Weight: 
N/A
Blood Type: 
N/A
Position: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Stage Name: Yiren (이런)
Real Name:
Wang Yiren (王怡人)
Birthday: 
December 29, 2000
Nationality: 
Chinese
Height/Weight: 
5’4″/93lbs
Blood Type: 
AB
Position: Vocal, Maknae